Roami eSIM
5G Data in 200+ Countries -Roami
Stay connected in 200+ countries with Roami eSIM. Instant 5G activation. No physical SIM needed. Plans from $1.99. Global coverage, local rates.
Covering 200+ countries and regions, trusted by over 1M+ users. Partnered with top global carriers for premium network coverage and instant activation. Best value eSIMs in Europe, auto price comparison supported.
Pricing & access
Roami eSIM has a free tier, with paid plans unlocking more. Check roamiapp.com for current plans.
Frequently asked questions
What is Roami eSIM?
Roami eSIM is 5G Data in 200+ Countries -Roami. Stay connected in 200+ countries with Roami eSIM. Instant 5G activation. No physical SIM needed. Plans from $1.99. Global coverage, local rates.
Is Roami eSIM free?
Roami eSIM has a free tier, with paid plans unlocking more.
What are the best Roami eSIM alternatives?
People comparing Roami eSIM also look at Takibi Base, 1BITUP, 2Perks, AI Answering Service. See all options in the Customer Support category on SiftFox.
Work on Roami eSIM?
Claim this profile for free - instant with a work email at roamiapp.com.
What people say0
Sign in to join the conversation - takes one magic link.
No comments yet. First one sets the tone.